Menu Close

Shop

Showing 37–48 of 190 results

  • 1,899.002,199.00

    Lining

    None

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash / Machine wash in cold water
    Size Chart (inches)
     
     SML 
    Bust36-3838-4040-42 
    Length42.54343.5 
    Shoulder Width14.51515.5 
  • 2,599.00

    Lining 

    Fully Lined

    Pockets

    2 Functional Pockets

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    • Low heat ironing
    Size Chart
    • measurements in inches
    • length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
    M L XL XXL
    Shoulders 15 1516 16
    Bust 34 35 36 37
    Length 20 20 20 20
    Arm Hole 14 15 16 17
    Arm Length 22 22 22 22
  • 1,800.00

    Lining 

    Fully lined

    Pockets

    2 functional

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Machine wash in garment bag
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
     
     MLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
    Shoulders141515.51617171717
    Bust3234363839404142
    Waist2628303234363840
    Hips3436384041424344
    Length2929303032323232
    Arm hole14151617181919.520
    Arms1212.51313.51414.51515.5
    Sleeve Length242424.524.525252626
  • 799.00

    Lining

    W/o lining

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    Full-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash wash in cold water
    • Hang to dry
    • Do not bleach
    • Low heat ironing
  • 999.00

    Lining

    W/o lining

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Machine wash in cold water
    • Hang to dry
    • Do not bleach
    • Low heat ironing
    Size Chart
    • Mmeasurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
    S M L
    Shoulders 15 16 17
    Bust 32 34 36
    Waist 28 30 32
    Length 22 22 22
  • 2,499.00

    Lining 

    Without lining

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    High Stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Lay flat to dry
    Size Chart
    • Free size
    • Fits small to large frame
  • 1,699.00

    Lining 

    Without lining

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    High Stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Lay flat to dry
    Size Chart
    • Free size
    • Fits small to large frame
  • 1,999.00

    Lining

    None

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash / Machine wash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
     
     SML 
    Robe    
    Bust34-3836-4038-42 
    Length3636.537 
    Sleeve Length1717.518 
    Top    
    Shoulder Strap (adjustable)181818 
    Bust30-3232-3434-36 
    Length2222.523 
    Pants    
    Waist24-2828-3232-36 
    Hem2222.523 
    Hip36-3838-4040-42 
    Length373737 
  • 1,599.00

    Lining

    None

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash / Machine wash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart (inches)
     
      S M L  
    Top        
    Bust 32-38 36-40 38-42  
    Length 24 24.5 25  
    Shoulder Width 14 15 16  
    Sleeve Length 21 21.5 22  
    Bottom        
    Waist 26-32 28-34 30-36  
    Hips 32-36 34-38 36-40  
    Length 35 36 37  
  • 1,399.00

    Lining

    None

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash / Machine wash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart (inches)
     
      S M L  
    Top        
    Bust 32-36 34-38 36-40  
    Length 23 23.5 24  
    Shoulder Width 16.5 17 17.5  
    Sleeve Length 20 20.5 21  
    Bottom        
    Waist 24-27 28-31 32-34  
    Hips 32-36 34-38 36-40  
    Length 36 36.5 37  
  • 1,500.00

    Lining

    None

    Pockets

    2 pockets- Pants

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash / Machine wash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart (inches)
     
      S M L  
    Top        
    Bust 32-36 34-38 36-40  
    Length 23 23.5 24  
    Shoulder Width 11.5 12 12.5  
    Sleeve Length 20 20.5 21  
    Bottom        
    Waist 24-27 28-31 32-34  
    Hips 34-38 36-40 38-42  
    Length 36 36.5 37  
  • 1,899.00

    Lining

    None

    Pockets

    2 pockets- Pants

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash / Machine wash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart (inches)
     
     SML 
    Top    
    Bust32-3434-3636-38 
    Length21.52222.5 
    Shoulder Width13.51414.5 
    Sleeve Length2222.523 
    Bottom    
    Waist24-2728-3132-34 
    Hips34-3836-4038-42 
    Length3636.537