Menu Close

Shop

Showing 145–156 of 190 results

  • 4,999.00

    Stretchability

    Full stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Dry Clean
    • Do Not Iron
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
    • Model is 5’7″
    S M
    Bust 28-32 32-36
    Shoulders to Waist 11″ 11″
    Upper Waist 24-28 26-30
    Hips 28-32 32-36
    Shoulder to Hemline 35 35
    Shoulder to tip of tassel 35 59
  • 1,999.00

    Dress with sleeves comes with a belt

    Lining 

    Without lining

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
  • 9,599.00
    • Fully lined
    • 5 layers of tulle
    • soft tulle
    • corset type fits Bust 30″-34″
    • Waist 24″-28″

    Model is 5’5″

    Care Instructions

    • Dry clean
    • Steam iron
  • 13,599.00

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Lining

    4 layers of soft tulle

    1 Inner lining

    1 Built-in petticoat

    Care Instructions

    • Dry Clean
    • Steam Iron
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    Bust 32-36
    Shoulders to Waist 15
    Waist 24-30
    Waist to hemline 47
  • 1,299.00

    Lining 

    Fully lined

    Pockets

    2 functional

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Machine wash in garment bag
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem

    td style=”border-top: 1px

     
     XL2XL3XL4XL5XL
    Shoulders141515.51617
    Bust3234363840
    Waist2628303234
    Arm hole1415161718
    Length2424242525
    Sleeve Length242424.52525
  • 2,299.00

    Lining 

    Vest: fully lined
    Shorts:  Fully lined

    Pockets

    Vest: 2 functional
    Shorts: 2 functional

    Stretchability

    Vest and shorts Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    •  Hand Wash  in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder / waist to end hem
    • Model’s height 5′
    Vest FREE SIZE
    Fits small to Medium Frame
    Shorts: High-waisted FREE SIZE
    Waist 26
    Hips 36
    Length 15
  • 2,899.00

    Lining 

    Blazer: Fully lined

    Pockets

    2 functional

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    • Low heat ironing
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder / waist to end hem
    • Model’s height 5’4″
     
    BlazerML
    Shoulders1415
    Bust32-3636-38
    Waist2628
    Length2525
    Arm hole1516
    Sleeve length2222
    High Waisted ShortsML
    Waist2628
    Hips3638
    Length1515
  • 1,599.00

    Lining 

    Fully Lined

    Pockets

    2 Front

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
    • Free size 
    • Fits Small to Large Frame
      • Bust up to 40″
      • Waist up to  40″
      • Length 21″
  • 1,899.00

    Dress with sleeves comes with a belt

    Lining 

    Lower part- with lining

    Pockets

    None

    Stretchability

    Semi-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
    • Model’s height 5’7″
     
     SMLXL
         
    Bust34363636
    Waist26282930
    Length42424242
  • 5,999.00

    Stretchability

    Full stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Dry Clean
    • Do Not Iron
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
    • Model is 5’4″ 
    Bust 28-32
    Waist 22-26
    Hips 30-34
    Length 62
  • 799.00

    Lining 

    W/o lining

    Pockets

    2 front

    2 back

    Stretchability

    Full Stretch

    (Soft denim fabric “Jeggings”)

     

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    Size Chart
    • Measurements in inches
    • High waisted jeans
    • Model wears size 27
    • Model is 5’5″, Small frame
    26 27 28 29 30 31
    Waist 24 25 26 27 28 29
    Hips 28 30 32 34 36 38
    Thighs 14 15 16 17 18 19
    Length 33 33 33 33 33 33
  • 2,899.00

    Lining 

    Fully lined

    Pockets

    Front: 2 functional

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    • Low heat ironing
    Size Chart
      • Free size
      • Fit small to large frame
      • Measurements in inches
      • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
      • Model is 5′
     
    Shoulders18
    Bustup to 40
    Waistup to 40
    Arm home16
    Length25