Menu Close

Shop

LONG PUFFER JACKET

1,800.00

Down puffer jacket with a high collar and long sleeves with elasticated inner cuffs. Featuring front welt pockets with zipper, a detachable hood and a zip-up front.

Sizing vary per style, kindly refer to the size chart provided below. Sizing runs small ( M is XXS in regular sizing)

Clear

Lining 

Fully lined

Pockets

2 functional

Stretchability

Non-stretch

Care Instructions

  • Handwash in cold water
  • Machine wash in garment bag
  • Do not bleach
  • Hang to dry
Size Chart
  • Measurements in inches
  • Length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
 
 MLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Shoulders141515.51617171717
Bust3234363839404142
Waist2628303234363840
Hips3436384041424344
Length2929303032323232
Arm hole14151617181919.520
Arms1212.51313.51414.51515.5
Sleeve Length242424.524.525252626
COLOR

RUST, ARMY GREEN, OLD ROSE, BLACK

SIZE

M, L, XL, XXL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, 6XL

You may also like…

  • 2,999.00

    Lining 

    Fully lined

    Pockets

    2 functional

    Stretchability

    Non-stretch

    Care Instructions

    • Handwash in cold water
    • Do not bleach
    • Hang to dry
    • Low heat ironing
    Size Chart
    • measurements in inches
    • length measured from top of shoulder to end hem
    L XL 2XL 3XL
    Shoulders 15 16 17 18
    Bust 36 36 38 40
    Waist 36 36 38 40
    Hips 38 40 42 44
    Length 29 29 29 29
    Arm hole 15 16 17 18
    Arms 12 13 14 15
    Sleeve Length 24 24 24 24